px facebook px twitter px youtube

logo

Artigos

 

CONCLUDENTES DE 1984

 


1.1º Ten ADOLFO DE AGUIAR BRAID - QUI
2.Cap AFRANIO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA LINS - FC
3.Civil ALBERTO VIEIRA FERREIRA MONTEIRO - CAR
4.Cap (Estrang.) ALEJANDRO MIGUEL ANGEL CABANILLAS ALVA - CAR
5.Civil ALFREDO CORREA FERRARI REY - ARM
6.Civil ALVARO LUIS DE SOUZA ALVES PINTO - AUT
7.Cap ANTONIO ELISEU DIAS SOMMERLATTE - CAR
8.Civil ANTONIO LUIZ FERNANDES DOS SANTOS - FC
9.Cap CAIO DE MELLO CAMPOS - MET
10.Civil CELSO DA FROTA BRAGA - AUT
11.Cap CIRINEU JOSE DA COSTA - MET
12.Civil DECIO ANGELO FONINI JUNIOR - ELO
13.Cap DERMEVAL LUIZ GANS - ELE
14.Cap DORIVAL HUSS - ELE
15.Cap EDIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA - QUI
16.Cap EDIR LOPES DE OLIVEIRA - FC
17.Civil EDUARDO ANTONIO BARROS DA SILVA - ELO
18.Civil EDUARDO MARCEL RIBEIRO - FC
19.Cap ERNESTO RIBEIRO RONZANI - AUT
20.Civil EUVALDO FERREIRA CABRAL JUNIOR - COM
21.Civil FABIO FRANCO COSTA DE ALENCAR - ELO
22.Civil FLAVIO AULER - AUT
23.Cap FRANCISCO CARLOS SARDO - COM
24.Cap FRANCISCO LUIZ MARASCHIN - FC
25.Civil GENTIL MIRANDA JUNIOR - FC
26.Civil GIOVANNI D'ELIA SOBRINHO - MET
27.Civil GUILHERME LEIBSOHN MARTINS - AUT
28.Civil HERMANO DUTRA E MELLO NETO - FC
29.Civil JAYME DARRIBA MACEDO - ELE
30.Cap (Estrang.) JESUS FERNANDO MANSILLA BACA - CAR
31.Cap JOAO ALVES DE PAIVA NETO - FC
32.Civil JOAQUIM PEIXOTO ROCHA MAIA - AUT
33.Civil JORGE JOSE CORREIA SALLES - MET
34.Cap JORGE LUIS NUNES E SILVA BRITO - CAR
35.Cap JOSE CARLOS NOGUEIRA - FC
36.Cap JOSE ERNESTO DA SILVEIRA FILHO - CAR
37.Civil JOSE LAURO FERREIRA ARAUJO - MET
38.Cap JOSE MARCIO CUCONATO - FC
39.1º Ten JULIO CESAR PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA - ARM
40.Civil LEONARDO DOS SANTOS REIS VIEIRA - AUT
41.Cap LUIS ORLEI GARCIA - COM
42.Civil LUIS ROBERTO SCHLEMM GUEDES - QUI
43.Cap LUIZ CARLOS ALVES DE SOUZA - ELO
44.Civil LUIZ FELIPPE ESTRELLA JUNIOR - FC
45.Cap LUZARDO TEIXEIRA GOMES - FC
46.Cap MANOEL FRANCISCO DE SOUZA NETO - FC
47.Civil MARCELO DA SILVA PAIVA - FC
48.Civil MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA ANNARUMMA - ARM
49.Civil MARCELO HERSZENHAUT - QUI
50.Civil MARCELO PEREIRA MELO - AUT
51.Civil MARCELO RICHA DE SA BARRETO - FC
52.Civil MARCOS NOGUEIRA FERREIRA - FC
53.Civil MARCOS VALERIO ABREU DA SILVA - AUT
54.Civil MARIO CESAR MELLO MASSA DE CAMPOS - ELE
55.Civil MARIO VAZ MORAIS - AUT
56.Civil MURILO KUMMEL MOREIRA - CAR
57.Cap (Estrang.) OSCAR HERIBERTO ARISTA YANEZ - CAR
58.Cap PAULO CEZAR LACERDA FILHO - FC
59.Cap PEDRO LUIZ SANCHEZ - CAR
60.Cap PEDRO LUIZ SCHNEIDER - MET
61.Civil PEDRO PAULO SERPA SCHIRMER - COM
62.Civil PEDRO PESSOA LADVOCAT CINTRA - FC
63.Cap Mil RICARDO EDSON LIMA - COM
64.Cap RICARDO ZELENOVSKY - ELO
65.Cap (Estrang.) ROBERTO ARMANDO SANCHEZ HURTADO - CAR
66.Civil ROBERTO LUIZ NUNES DOS SANTOS - FC
67.Civil ROBERTO SANTOS MARTINS - MET
68.Civil ROGERIO GUIMARAES REGUEIRO TABOADA - MET
69.Cap (Estrang.) ROLANDO YARIHUAMAN AGUILAR - CAR
70.Civil SERGIO RACHID - ELE
71.Cap SILVIO RAMAO MEDINA - FC

 

CONCLUDENTES DE 1983

 


1.Cap ADERVAL DA COSTA PEREIRA - COM
2.Cap ALCIDES RODRIGUES CINTRA - ELO
3.Civil ALEXANDRE LUIS MORAIS GONDIM - CAR
4.Cap ALIPIO MENDONCA DE SOUSA - FC
5.Civil ANTONIO JOSE MOTA LOPES - FC
6.Cap ANTONIO OSVALDO SILVANO - COM
7.Cap ANTONIO SERGIO DE ALMEIDA SILVA - CAR
8.Cap ARMANDO SIQUARA NEVES - FC
9.Civil BRUNO BUKSMAN - AUT
10.Civil CARLOS EDUARDO LUZ RIODADES DE MENDONCA - FC
11.Cap CLARCK JAMES FONSECA DIPP - ELE
12.Civil EDUARDO JOSE SILVA MELLO - ELE
13.Civil ENIO EMANUEL RAMOS RUSSO - ELO
14.Cap ESTANISLAU WROBEL NETO - FC
15.Cap FABIO MAURICIO RODRIGUES MOREIRA - FC
16.Civil GERALDO GURGEL FILHO - ELE
17.Cap GERSON ANTONIO ROMANEL - AUT
18.Civil HAROLDO SANTAROSA FREIRE - ELO
19.Civil HENRIQUE CAMARGO DA SILVA - COM
20.Civil ITALO GERALDO VASCONCELOS AVELAR - FC
21.Civil JOAO CARLOS GUEDES JUNIOR - COM
22.Civil JOAO DE ALBUQUERQUE LANG - FC
23.CT JORGE CASCARDO AMARANTE - ARM
24.Cap JORGE KENDI SOBUE - FC
25.Civil JORGE PASSAMANI ZUBELLI - COM
26.Civil JOSE AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR - FC
27.Civil JOSE CARLOS ARAUJO DOS SANTOS - COM
28.CT JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA - AUT
29.Civil JOSE CARLOS SOARES DE AZEVEDO - FC
30.Cap JOSE DE ANCHIETA CARVALHO TRINDADE -CAR
31.Cap JOSE LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA ROSA - ELE
32.Civil JOSE MARIA NAZAR DAVID - ELE
33.Cap JOSE RONALDO LARCHER PINTO - ELE
34.Civil LAERCIO CORREIA DE VASCONCELOS FILHO - ELO
35.Civil LINCOLN BASTOS DE SOUZA - ELO
36.Civil LUIS ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO - COM
37.Civil LUIS FERNANDO DE AGUILLAR PINHO - COM
38.Cap LUIZ AUGUSTO DO AMARAL LOPES - CAR
39.Civil LUIZ CARLOS RANGEL RODRIGUES - AUT
40.Civil LUIZ CLAUDIO CRUZ MARQUES - AUT
41.Civil LUIZ EDUARDO MARQUES BASTOS - AUT
42.Civil LUIZ FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA LIMA - AUT
43.PR-ESP MANOEL LUIZ FERRAO DE AMORIM - QUI
44.Civil MARCELLO PECANHA DREWANZ - ELO
45.Civil MARCELO MORGADO - QUI
46.Civil MARCELO PEREIRA MALTA DE ARAUJO - AUT
47.Civil MARCO ANTONIO BAPTISTA DA SILVA - ELE
48.Civil MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA ROZO - AUT
49.Civil MARCOS DANTAS BARROS - AUT
50.Civil MARCOS EDUARDO BUCKTON DE ALMEIDA - AUT
51.Civil MARCOS VELOSO PEIXOTO - FC
52.Cap MARIO JUAN MANUEL MARTINUCCI SANCHEZ - FC
53.Civil MARLO JOSE VIEIRA DE CASTRO - QUI
54.Civil MAURO GUSTAVO DE MELLO FERREIRA - FC
55.Cap MOISES LOPES DA SILVA - AUT
56.Cap NELSON TUNALA - ELO
57.Civil PAULO CESAR REGO BEZERRA - CAR
58.Cap PAULO JOSEMAR TARNOWSKI - FC
59.Civil PAULO RENATO PEREIRA VILLARIM MEIRA - AUT
60.Cap PAULO ROBERTO DA COSTA NEVES - ARM
61.Cap PLINIO BOLDO - FC
62.Cap RAUL GALVAO CAVALCANTE - FC
63.Civil RENATO DA ROCHA PANTOJA - COM
64.Cap RENATO LEMOS DE ARAUJO - ARM
65.Civil  RICARDO FARIAS DE LACERDA - ELE
66.Civil ROBERTO LUIZ DA CUNHA BARROSO RAMOS - ELO
67.Cap ROBERTO SCHIMIDT - ARM
68.Civil ROGERIO LUIS MURAT IBRAHIM - FC
69.Cap ROLDAO LIMA JUNIOR - ELE
70.Cap SERGIO DA SILVA OTTO - FC
71.Civil SERGIO RICARDO ARGOLLO DA COSTA - AUT
72.Civil TOMAS DANTON SALLES COSTA - FC
73.Cap VALERIO DELCIO VIEIRA - FC
74.Cap WALDIR LOPES TOLEDO - COM
75.Civil WASHINGTON LUIZ ESTEVES MAGALHAES - QUI

 

CONCLUDENTES DE 1982

 


1.1º Ten Mar ALEXANDRE FREDERICO GONCALVES DE MELLO - ARM
2.Civil ALEXANDRE GOMES AMENDOLA - ELE
3.Civil ALOYSIO BASTOS VIANNA DA SILVA JUNIOR - QUI
4.Civil ANDRE LIMA CORDEIRO - FC
5.Civil ANDRE VIDAL PESSOA - FC
6.Civil ANTONIO CARLOS DAIHA BLANDO - FC
7.Civil ANTONIO CARLOS VIEIRA MARTINS LAGE - AUT
8.Civil ANTONIO RICARDO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA - Civil
9.Civil ARLINDO MOREIRA FILHO - QUI
10.Cap  CARLOS ANTONIO DE MATOS BARBOZA - AUT
11.Civil CARLOS MAURICIO IGREJA DO PRADO - QUI
12.1º Ten CECILIO PEREZ  BORDON - FC
13.Cap CESAR AUGUSTO DOS REIS - FC
14.Cap CLAUDIO DE SOUZA KIRCHOFF - AUT
15.Civil CLAUDIO JOFFE - FC
16.Cap CLIMARCIO LOPES DE ARAUJO - FC
17.Cap DIOGO FERREIRA LIMA FILHO - COM
18.Cap DORIVAL JOAO KRUGER - MET
19.Civil EDUARDO COELHO BARATA SOARES - AUT
20.Civil EVANDRO JORGE FREIRE LORENZONI - COM
21.Civil FABIO HENRIQUE LOBO ALVIM RIBEIRO - QUI
22.Cap FERNANDO ANTONIO VELOSO MANGUINHO - ELO
23.Civil FERNANDO CESAR MONTEIRO MARTINS - AUT
24.Cap GREGORIO COELHO DE MORAIS NETO - FC
25.Civil GUSTAVO PAIM VALENCA - QUI
26.Civil HUBERT GEORG DEIERL - AUT
27.Civil HUMBERTO DE OLIVEIRA MAIA NETO - FC
28.Cap IVAN COSTA PEREIRA - MET
29.Civil IVAN GUILHERME BESSA - QUI
30.Civil IVAN MAGALHAES JUNIOR - FC
31.Civil JOAO ALEXANDRE MOREIRA BAHIA VIANNA - ELO
32.Cap   JOAO EDISON MINNICELLI  - MET
33.Civil JORGE GUSMAO DA SILVA - QUI
34.Civil JORGE HENRIQUE BARBEDO PEREIRA - FC
35.Cap JOSE BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR - COM
36.Cap JOSE GILBERTO PINTO BARBOSA - FC
37.Civil JOSE LUIZ CORDEIRO - ELE
38.Civil JOSE MIRANDA FORMIGLI FILHO - FC
39.Cap LEONILDO DOS SANTOS - CAR
40.Civil LUCIANO PAGANO JUNIOR - QUI
41.Civil LUIS ALBERTO MENDES RODRIGUES - AUT
42.Civil LUIZ ANTONIO GOMES COSTA - AUT
43.Cap LUIZ ANTONIO SILVEIRA LOPES -FC
44.Cap MANOEL GIBSON MARIA DINIZ NAVAS - COM
45.Civil MANOEL TEIXEIRA MONTEIRO - ELO
46.Cap MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG - FC
47.Civil MARCOS CHIABAI FEGHALI - AUT
48.Civil MARCOS JOSE DE ALMEIDA DUARTE - AUT
49.Civil MARCUS MOACYR PENHA RIBEIRO - ARM
50.Civil MARCUS VINICIUS LOPES MARTINS - ARM
51.Cap MARIO PIRES FILHO - CAR
52.Civil MARIO RICHA DE AS BARRETO - AUT
53.Civil MARIO RODOMONTE DE SOUZA JUNIOR - FC
54.Civil MAURICIO GARGAGLIONE PRADO - MET
55.1º Ten MAURILLO EUCLIDES FERREIRA DA SILVA - QUI
56.Cap MERCI CARON - QUI
57.Cap MILTON CARPENA DE BRITO - COM
58.Civil MILTON DA ROCHA CAMARGO - FC
59.Cap MILTON PIMENTEL - FC
60.Civil MOISES YECHUA MIZRAHI - AUT
61.Cap NELSON GOMES TEIXEIRA - COM
62.Civil OLAVO FREIRE DA ROCHA FILHO - AUT
63.Cap (Estrang.) OPTACIANO MARTINEZ MONTIEL - ELE
64.Civil ORLANDO JOSE SOARES RIBEIRO - AUT
65.Cap SVALDO NOGUTI - FC
66.Cap OSVALDO REZENDE MENDES - FC
67.Civil OTACILIO DE ALBUQUERQUE LANG - FC
68.Cap (Estrang.) OVIDIO JESUS POGGIOLI PEREZ - COM
69.Cap PAULO CESAR DO AMARAL PEREIRA - ELO
70.Cap PAULO ROBERTO DIAS MORALES - FC
71.Civil PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DA SILVA - COM
72.Civil PEDRO CORNELIUS KOPROWSKI DE WEINER BETHENCOURT - QUI
73.Cap REINALDO MOREIRA BASTOS - CAR
74.Civil RENATO SCHECHTER - FC
75.Civil RICARDO LOMBA DE ARAUJO - CAR
76.Civil ROBERTO MURILO CARVALHO DE SOUZA - AUT
77.Civil ROBSON PACHECO DE MORAES - FC
78.Civil ROGERIO DE AZEVEDO VIEIRA - AUT
79.Civil SAMIR PASSOS AWAD - AUT
80.Civil SERGIO HENRIQUE HIAS POZZOBON - FC
81.Cap   VICEMAR SIDNEI CIRINO - FC
82.Civil WALTER BORGES DO NASCIMENTO - ELE
83.Civil WILBER ANTONIO COLMERAUER DOS SANTOS FILHO - AUT

 

CONCLUDENTES DE 1981

 


1.Asp ALBERTO RIBEIRO GUTH - FC
2.Cap ALBERTO SOUZA GONCALVES - CAR
3.Asp ALVARO RODRIGUES FERNANDES - FC
4.Asp ANDERSON DOS SANTOS REIS VIEIRA - AUT
5.Asp ANDURTE DE BARROS DUARTE FILHO - AUT
6.Asp ANTONIO CARLOS CAPELEIRO PINTO - ELE
7.Asp ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES BONFADINI - ELE
8.Cap ANTONIO DA SILVA DO AMARAL BRITES - QUI
9.Cap ANTONIO GALVAO COSTA - ELO
10.Asp ANTONIO HORACIO VICENTE PERROTTA - ELE
11.Asp ANTONIO JOSE FERREIRA MACHADO META SILVA - CAR
12.Asp ANTONIO JOSE PIRES DA SILVA FERREIRA - ELO
13.Asp ARTHUR VELIHOVETCHI - MET
14.Asp ATILA PANTALEAO SILVA FREIRE - AUT
15.Cap CARLOS ANTONIO FOGACA DE ALMEIDA - FC
16.Cap CARLOS AROLDO CORREIA LIMA SERRA - COM
17.Cap CARLOS NELSON ELIAS - MET
18.Asp CARLOS RIBEIRO DA CUNHA - ELO
19.Cap CICERO VIANNA DE ABREU - AUT
20.Asp CLAUDIANO DRUMOND NETO - ELE
21.Cap CLAUDIONOR TUSCO - CAR
22.1º Ten EDMILSON DE QUEIROZ MATOS - QUI
23.Cap EVERTON SANTOS SILVA - CAR
24.Asp FERNANDO JOSE MEDEIROS NAGLE - FC
25.Asp FLAVIO DA COSTA FERREIRA - AUT
26.Asp FLAVIO GONCALVES REIS VIANNA FILHO - FC
27.Cap FRANCESCO ANTONIO GRISOLIA - ARM
28.Asp GERALDO LUIZ SOUTO FERRER FILHO - AUT
29.Cap GILBERTO PARRINE SANT'ANA - FC
30.Asp ISMAEL NOGUEIRA DA GAMA ORENSTEIN - FC
31.1º Ten JAIR AVENA BARBOSA - QUI
32.Cap JERONYMO RIBEIRO MACHADO - COM
33.Cap JORGE BASTOS COSTA - FC
34.Cap JOSE ALBERTO DESCIO - FC
35.Cap JOSE ALBERTO FRANCA MENEZES - ELE
36.Cap JOSE CARLOS CARNEIRO - AUT
37.Asp JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA MARQUES PISCO - FC
38.Cap JOSE FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA - ELE
39.Asp JOSE HENRIQUE CLAPAUCH - ELE
40.Cap JOSE MAURO MATIAS LOPES - MET
41.Cap JOSE PEREIRA HERMIDA - COM
42.Asp JOSE ROBERTO FAGUNDES NETTO - AUT
43.Cap JOSE SOARES COUTINHO FILHO - COM
44.Asp JULIO CESAR LIMA D’ALGE - CAR
45.Asp LEANDRO TIMM MALTZ - AUT
46.Asp LEONARDO DE PAIVA ROCHA - AUT
47.Cap LUIZ CARLOS BOSCHETTI - ARM
48.Asp LUIZ CARLOS GESUALDI JUNIOR - ELE
49.Cap LUIZ CARLOS RACANICCHI - CAR
50.Cap LUIZ EDUARDO GOUVEA ALVES - ARM
51.Asp LUIZ PAULO SOUTO FORTES - CAR
52.Asp LYDIO DOS SANTOS BANDEIRA DE MELLO - FC
53.Cap MARCOS ANTONIO MAZZOTTI - FC
54.Asp MARCOS VINICIUS NEDER DE LIMA - FC
55.Asp MARCUS JOSE MACHADO DA SILVA - ELO
56.Asp MARIO CEZAR BAGGIO DE CASTRO - FC
57.Asp MAURO DA SILVA SANT ANNA - ELE
58.Asp MAURO MORAES DE SOUZA - MET
59.Asp NELSON JOSE RODRIGUES MATTOS - FC
60.Asp NELSON MOURA CORREA NETTO - FC
61.Asp NEWTON FUSCO DE AMORIM - FC
62.Cap NILSON ALVES FERREIRA - CAR
63.Cap OSVALDO CASTANHO - FC
64.Asp OTHON DO REGO MONTEIRO NETO - MET
65.Asp PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO FARIA - ELO
66.Asp PAULO MEIRELLES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS - FC
67.Asp PAULO NEY ROCHA DE SOUZA - MET
68.Cap PAULO ROBERTO CLARET PAVAN CAPPELLANO - ELE
69.Cap PRIMO BERALDO - CAR
70.Asp RAFAEL MARCH CASTANEDA FILHO - CAR
71.Asp RAMIRO AFFONSO DE TADEU GUERREIRO - MET
72.Cap RAUL BIANGOLINO PERLINGEIRO - ELE
73.Cap RENATO JOSE DE BARBA - QUI
74.Asp RICARDO BARBOSA DE AMORIM - FC
75.Asp RICARDO JULIAN DE KELLER - MET
76.Asp RICARDO ORSINI DE CASTRO AMARANTE - ELO
77.Asp ROBERTO JOURDAN DE AQUINO - AUT
78.Cap ROBERTO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA - COM
79.Cap Era ROGERIO RIBEIRO MACHADO - COM
80.Asp ROMULO DE MIRANDA COELHO - FC
81.Asp RONALDO MASCARENHAS LIMA MARTINS - AUT
82.Asp RUI CORREA COBAS COSTAS - ELO
83.Asp SERGIO RICARDO AZEVEDO FERREIRA - COM
84.Asp SERGIO ROBERTO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA - ELE
85.Asp STELIO RODOLFO DOMINGUES PEREIRA - FC
86.Cap VALDENOR NILO DE CARVALHO - ARM
87.Cap VALTER ALVES - MET
88.Cap VIANOR DE CARVALHO JUNIOR - ELO
89.Asp WILLIAN CARLOS PACHECO RIO - ELE
90.Cap WILSON FLORES ALVES - FC
1.Asp ALBERTO RIBEIRO GUTH - FC
2.Cap ALBERTO SOUZA GONCALVES - CAR
3.Asp ALVARO RODRIGUES FERNANDES - FC
4.Asp ANDERSON DOS SANTOS REIS VIEIRA - AUT
5.Asp ANDURTE DE BARROS DUARTE FILHO - AUT
6.Asp ANTONIO CARLOS CAPELEIRO PINTO - ELE
7.Asp ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES BONFADINI - ELE
8.Cap ANTONIO DA SILVA DO AMARAL BRITES - QUI
9.Cap ANTONIO GALVAO COSTA - ELO
10.Asp ANTONIO HORACIO VICENTE PERROTTA - ELE
11.Asp ANTONIO JOSE FERREIRA MACHADO META SILVA - CAR
12.Asp ANTONIO JOSE PIRES DA SILVA FERREIRA - ELO
13.Asp ARTHUR VELIHOVETCHI - MET
14.Asp ATILA PANTALEAO SILVA FREIRE - AUT
15.Cap CARLOS ANTONIO FOGACA DE ALMEIDA - FC
16.Cap CARLOS AROLDO CORREIA LIMA SERRA - COM
17.Cap CARLOS NELSON ELIAS - MET
18.Asp CARLOS RIBEIRO DA CUNHA - ELO
19.Cap CICERO VIANNA DE ABREU - AUT
20.Asp CLAUDIANO DRUMOND NETO - ELE
21.Cap CLAUDIONOR TUSCO - CAR
22.1º Ten EDMILSON DE QUEIROZ MATOS - QUI
23.Cap EVERTON SANTOS SILVA - CAR
24.Asp FERNANDO JOSE MEDEIROS NAGLE - FC
25.Asp FLAVIO DA COSTA FERREIRA - AUT
26.Asp FLAVIO GONCALVES REIS VIANNA FILHO - FC
27.Cap FRANCESCO ANTONIO GRISOLIA - ARM
28.Asp GERALDO LUIZ SOUTO FERRER FILHO - AUT
29.Cap GILBERTO PARRINE SANT'ANA - FC
30.Asp ISMAEL NOGUEIRA DA GAMA ORENSTEIN - FC
31.1º Ten JAIR AVENA BARBOSA - QUI
32.Cap JERONYMO RIBEIRO MACHADO - COM
33.Cap JORGE BASTOS COSTA - FC
34.Cap JOSE ALBERTO DESCIO - FC
35.Cap JOSE ALBERTO FRANCA MENEZES - ELE
36.Cap JOSE CARLOS CARNEIRO - AUT
37.Asp JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA MARQUES PISCO - FC
38.Cap JOSE FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA - ELE
39.Asp JOSE HENRIQUE CLAPAUCH - ELE
40.Cap JOSE MAURO MATIAS LOPES - MET
41.Cap JOSE PEREIRA HERMIDA - COM
42.Asp JOSE ROBERTO FAGUNDES NETTO - AUT
43.Cap JOSE SOARES COUTINHO FILHO - COM
44.Asp JULIO CESAR LIMA D’ALGE - CAR
45.Asp LEANDRO TIMM MALTZ - AUT
46.Asp LEONARDO DE PAIVA ROCHA - AUT
47.Cap LUIZ CARLOS BOSCHETTI - ARM
48.Asp LUIZ CARLOS GESUALDI JUNIOR - ELE
49.Cap LUIZ CARLOS RACANICCHI - CAR
50.Cap LUIZ EDUARDO GOUVEA ALVES - ARM
51.Asp LUIZ PAULO SOUTO FORTES - CAR
52.Asp LYDIO DOS SANTOS BANDEIRA DE MELLO - FC
53.Cap MARCOS ANTONIO MAZZOTTI - FC
54.Asp MARCOS VINICIUS NEDER DE LIMA - FC
55.Asp MARCUS JOSE MACHADO DA SILVA - ELO
56.Asp MARIO CEZAR BAGGIO DE CASTRO - FC
57.Asp MAURO DA SILVA SANT ANNA - ELE
58.Asp MAURO MORAES DE SOUZA - MET
59.Asp NELSON JOSE RODRIGUES MATTOS - FC
60.Asp NELSON MOURA CORREA NETTO - FC
61.Asp NEWTON FUSCO DE AMORIM - FC
62.Cap NILSON ALVES FERREIRA - CAR
63.Cap OSVALDO CASTANHO - FC
64.Asp OTHON DO REGO MONTEIRO NETO - MET
65.Asp PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO FARIA - ELO
66.Asp PAULO MEIRELLES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS - FC
67.Asp PAULO NEY ROCHA DE SOUZA - MET
68.Cap PAULO ROBERTO CLARET PAVAN CAPPELLANO - ELE
69.Cap PRIMO BERALDO - CAR
70.Asp RAFAEL MARCH CASTANEDA FILHO - CAR
71.Asp RAMIRO AFFONSO DE TADEU GUERREIRO - MET
72.Cap RAUL BIANGOLINO PERLINGEIRO - ELE
73.Cap RENATO JOSE DE BARBA - QUI
74.Asp RICARDO BARBOSA DE AMORIM - FC
75.Asp RICARDO JULIAN DE KELLER - MET
76.Asp RICARDO ORSINI DE CASTRO AMARANTE - ELO
77.Asp ROBERTO JOURDAN DE AQUINO - AUT
78.Cap ROBERTO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA - COM
79.Cap Era ROGERIO RIBEIRO MACHADO - COM
80.Asp ROMULO DE MIRANDA COELHO - FC
81.Asp RONALDO MASCARENHAS LIMA MARTINS - AUT
82.Asp RUI CORREA COBAS COSTAS - ELO
83.Asp SERGIO RICARDO AZEVEDO FERREIRA - COM
84.Asp SERGIO ROBERTO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA - ELE
85.Asp STELIO RODOLFO DOMINGUES PEREIRA - FC
86.Cap VALDENOR NILO DE CARVALHO - ARM
87.Cap VALTER ALVES - MET
88.Cap VIANOR DE CARVALHO JUNIOR - ELO
89.Asp WILLIAN CARLOS PACHECO RIO - ELE
90.Cap WILSON FLORES ALVES - FC

 

CONCLUDENTES DE 1980

 

1.Cap AFONSO HENRIQUE CASTILHO - MET
2.1º Ten (Estrang.) ALCIDES TEOFILO BASUALDO FORNELLS - FC
3.Cap ALESSIO RIBEIRO SOUTO - ELE
4.Pr-Esp ALEXANDRE CORREA BARBOSA - AUT
5.Cap ALOYSIO NOGUEIRA SALGADO - ELO
6.Cap ALTE SATURNO EVANGELISTA SYLBERBERG - ARM
7.Pr-Esp ANDRADE OSORIO BRITTES PACHECO PRATES - FC
8.Pr-Esp ANGELO FRANCISCO MARTINS GONCALVES - FC
9.Cap ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA - COM
10.Cap ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA PEDRA - COM
11.Cap ARNALDO FERREIRA - ARM
12.Pr-Esp ARNALDO MAJOWKA - ELO
13.Pr-Esp CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA VICTOR - AUT
14.PR ESP CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA - AUT
15.Cap CARLOS JOSE DE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS - COM
16.Cap CARLOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA AVILA - AUT
17.Cap CARLOS SOARES - FC
18.Pr-Esp CELSO LOURENCO GONCALVES - MET
19.Cap CLESO DE LIMA HORTA JUNIOR - QUI
20.Pr-Esp DANI GAMERMAN - AUT
21.Pr-Esp DEWEY MORETO WOLLMANN - FC
22.Pr-Esp EDUARDO AZEVEDO DO VALLE - ELE
23.Pr-Esp EDUARDO JOSE CORREA - QUI
24.Cap ELBIO GONCALVES DE VARGAS - FC
25.Pr-Esp EVANDRO CESAR CAMILLO COURA - ELE
26.Pr-Esp EVANDRO LUIZ DA COSTA - AUT
27.Pr-Esp FERNANDO CEZAR MAIA - ELE
28.Pr-Esp FERNANDO JOSE COSTA AMARAL - QUI
29.Pr-Esp FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS FILHO - ELO
30.Pr-Esp FRANCISCO JOSE SOARES ALHANATI - FC
31.Pr-Esp FRANCISCO PAIS - FC
32.Cap FRANCISCO RENATO CODEVILA PINHEIRO - FC
33.Pr-Esp FRANCISCO ROSEMBERG DE GOIS ALENCAR - AUT
34.Pr-Esp FRANZ FERNANDES SILVA - MET
35.Pr-Esp GELSON VIEIRA COUTINHO - AUT
36.Pr-Esp GERALDO FELIX CANEDO DE MAGALHAES - FC
37.Cap (Estrang.) GERARDO LUIS PEREZ DEL AGUILA - CAR
38.Cap GILBERTO ESTEVES DE MEDEIROS - CAR
39.Cap GILBERTO FUNCHAL - AUT
40.Pr-Esp GUSTAVO ADOLFO AMARAL - FC
41.Pr-Esp HAROLDO TERRA FERREIRA - FC
42.Cap HEITOR FONSECA DA CUNHA FILHO - CAR
43.Pr-Esp HUMBERTO MORAES RUIVO - AUT
44.Cap ITAMAR MESQUITA MORAES - QUI
45.Pr-Esp JOAO CESAR DE QUEIROZ VERCOSA - FC
46.Pr-Esp JORGE EDUARDO ARGOLLO DA COSTA - ELE
47.Pr-Esp JORGE HYGINO BRAGA SAMPAIO JUNIOR - AUT
48.Pr-Esp JORGE MAURICIO COSTA BASTOS - ELE
49.Cap JOSE ALENCAR DE AVILA - FC
50.Cap JOSE ALVARO LETRA - ELE
51.Pr-Esp JOSE AMERICO MARTINS FERNANDES - ELO
52.Cap JOSE ANTONIO SUMAM - AUT
53.Cap JOSE CARLOS PENNA DE VASCONCELLOS - CAR
54.Pr-Esp JOSE EDUARDO VINHAES GERK - AUT
55.Pr-Esp JOSE GIOVANI CORREA DI GESU - AUT
56.Pr-Esp JOSE LUIS ALMEIDA LOPES - FC
57.Pr-Esp JOSE LUIZ RODRIGUEZ TABOADA - FC
58.Pr-Esp JOSE MARCOS NUNES DA SILVA REIS - 5C
59.Cap JOSE PAULO DO PRADO DIEGUEZ - FC
60.Cap JOSE RICARDO KUMMEL - FC
61.Pr-Esp JOSE ROBERTO FERREIRA MOREIRA - ELE
62.Cap JOSE VENTURA DOS SANTOS - CAR
63.Pr-Esp JULIO AMERICO BIANCHI REIS - FC
64.Cap JULIO CESAR GUIMARAES - ARM
65.Pr-Esp LORIS GOTUZZO DE SOUZA JUNIOR - FC
66.Cap LUIS HENRIQUE LEME LOURO - MET
67.Pr-Esp LUIZ ANTONIO DE MORAES PEREIRA - FC
68.Cap LUIZ DUTRA DE SOUZA - FC
69.Pr-Esp LUIZ GUSTAVO PRIMO DE SIQUEIRA - AUT
70.Pr-Esp MANUEL JEREMIAS LEITE CALDAS - ELE
71.Pr-Esp MARCEL HENRIQUE CAMPOS TARRISSE DA FONTOURA - FC
72.Pr-Esp MARCELO DA COSTA TRINDADE - AUT
73.Pr-Esp MARCELO JOSE LEITE RESTUM - FC
74.Pr-Esp MARCIO VALERIO RONCI - FC
75.Pr-Esp MARIO CESAR NUNES TORRACA - COM
76.Pr-Esp MARIO JUACABA TEIXEIRA - ELE
77.Civil  MAURO ANTONIO ORREGO DA COSTA E SILVA - ELO
78.Pr-Esp MOISES HAUSER - ELE
79.Cap OCTAVIO TACCOLA NETTO - FC
80.Pr-Esp OSMAR PERAZZO LANNES JUNIOR - ELE
81.Civil OSMOND COELHO JUNIOR - FC
82.Pr-Esp PAULO CESAR SOUZA DOS SANTOS - QUI
83.Cap PAULO DERCY RIBEIRO - FC
84.Cap PAULO SERGIO DE CARVALHO ALVARENGA - ELE
85.PR ESP PAULO SERGIO SILVA CASTIGLIONE - AUT
86.Cap PERICLES AGUIAR DE SOUZA - ELO
87.Pr-Esp REINALDO CESAR AZEVEDO FERREIRA - ELO
88.Pr-Esp RENAN CHIABAI FEGHALI - AUT
89.Pr-Esp RICARDO LUIS CARNEIRO BELTRAO - ELE
90.Pr-Esp RICARDO WANDERLEY - MET
91.PR ESP RICHARD APIEGEL - ELO
92.Pr-Esp ROGERIO MOREIRA E SILVA - ELE
93.Cap RONALDO GARRY MULLER - CAR
94.Pr-Esp RONALDO GONCALVES IZETTI - ELE
95.Pr-Esp RONALDO LEITE DE ALMEIDA PITTA - ELE
96.Cap RUBENILDO PITHON DE BARROS - ARM
97.Maj SERGIO GAVAZZA - FC
98.Cap SILVIO ARI KERSCHER - ELE
99.Cap YOSHIHIRO OTA - ELO

transparenciapublica px logoexercito px logo_frf px revistaime px logo_capes

© 2012 Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME
Criação e Desenvolvimento: Agência 2A • Comunicação